Gerben Last | Prestaties
16546
page,page-id-16546,page-template-default,ajax_updown,page_not_loaded,,vertical_menu_enabled,qode-theme-ver-6.1,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.3.5,vc_responsive

Prestaties

2016

Paralympic Games 2016 in Rio de Janeiro

Silver medal

2015

Lignano Master Open (Italy)

Bronze men’s singles

Open Lasko

Silver men’s singles

German open

Silver men’s singles

2014

Costa Rica Open

Gold men’s singles class 9

Silver men’s teams class 9

2012

Lignano Master Open

Silver men’s teams class 9

Bronze men’s singles class 9

9th Slovenian Open Lasko

Bronze men’s singles class 9

Bronze men’s teams class 9

Paralympic Games London

Bronze men’s singles class 9

2011

Lignano Master Open

Bronze men’s teams class 9

Dutch Open 2011 Rotterdam

Gold men’s teams class 9

8th Slovenia Open Lasko

Bronze men’s teams class 9

Bayreuth Open 2011

Gold men’s singles class 9

Gold men’s teams class 9

European Championships Split (Croatia)

Silver men’s singles class 9

Silver men’s teams class 9

2010

Slovakia Open 2010 Piestany

Gold men’s singles class 9

7th Slovenia Open Lasko

Silver men’s singles class 9

Bronze men’s open standing

1st French Open Nantes

Gold men’s teams class 9

World Championships Gwangju (Korea)

Gold men’s teams class 9

Bronze men’s singles class 9

2010

German Open Stuttgart

Silver men’s singles class 9

Bronze men’s open standing

Bronze men’s teams class 10

European Championships 2009 Genoa (Italy)

Silver men’s singles class 9

Silver men’s teams class 9

2008

5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko Lasko

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

6th Polish Open Wladyslawowo-Cetniewo

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s open Standing

Silver Men’s teams class 9-10

2007

Open Table Tennis Championships Amman (Jordan)

Silver Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s teams class 9

Open HIT Kranjska Gora (Slovenia)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

Czech Open Ostrava (Czech Republic)

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s open Standing

Bronze Men’s teams class 9

Slovakia Open Piestany (Slovakia)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Hong Kong Open

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Bronze Men’s teams class 9

European Championships Kranjska Gora (Slovenia)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

2004

EuroChamp Table Tennis Tournament Emmen (Netherlands)

Gold Men’s teams class 8-9

3rd Bielefeld Open (Germany)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

Paralympic Games Athens (Greece)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

2003

IV Open International – Trofeo BBK Bilbao (Spain)

Gold Men’s teams class 8-9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

U.S. Paralympics Table Tennis Championships presented by The Hartford Colorado Springs (United States of America)

Gold Men’s teams class 9-10

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

European Championships Zagreb (Croatia)

Silver Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s teams class 9

2002

5th Trofeo del Mediterraneo Agrigento (Italy)

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Gold Men’s teams class 9

2015

Lignano Master Open (Italy)

Bronze men’s singles

Open Lasko

Silver men’s singles

German open

Silver men’s singles

2014

Costa Rica Open

Gold men’s singles class 9

Silver men’s teams class 9

2012

Lignano Master Open

Silver men’s teams class 9

Bronze men’s singles class 9

9th Slovenian Open Lasko

Bronze men’s singles class 9

Bronze men’s teams class 9

Paralympic Games London

Bronze men’s singles class 9

2011

Lignano Master Open

Bronze men’s teams class 9

Dutch Open 2011 Rotterdam

Gold men’s teams class 9

8th Slovenia Open Lasko

Bronze men’s teams class 9

Bayreuth Open 2011

Gold men’s singles class 9

Gold men’s teams class 9

European Championships Split (Croatia)

Silver men’s singles class 9

Silver men’s teams class 9

2010

Slovakia Open 2010 Piestany

Gold men’s singles class 9

7th Slovenia Open Lasko

Silver men’s singles class 9

Bronze men’s open standing

1st French Open Nantes

Gold men’s teams class 9

World Championships Gwangju (Korea)

Gold men’s teams class 9

Bronze men’s singles class 9

2010

German Open Stuttgart

Silver men’s singles class 9

Bronze men’s open standing

Bronze men’s teams class 10

European Championships 2009 Genoa (Italy)

Silver men’s singles class 9

Silver men’s teams class 9

2008

5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko Lasko

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

6th Polish Open Wladyslawowo-Cetniewo

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s open Standing

Silver Men’s teams class 9-10

2007

Open Table Tennis Championships Amman (Jordan)

Silver Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s teams class 9

Open HIT Kranjska Gora (Slovenia)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

Czech Open Ostrava (Czech Republic)

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s open Standing

Bronze Men’s teams class 9

Slovakia Open Piestany (Slovakia)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Hong Kong Open

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Bronze Men’s teams class 9

European Championships Kranjska Gora (Slovenia)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

2004

EuroChamp Table Tennis Tournament Emmen (Netherlands)

Gold Men’s teams class 8-9

3rd Bielefeld Open (Germany)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

Paralympic Games Athens (Greece)

Gold Men’s teams class 9

2003

IV Open International – Trofeo BBK Bilbao (Spain)

Gold Men’s teams class 8-9

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

U.S. Paralympics Table Tennis Championships presented by The Hartford Colorado Springs (United States of America)

Gold Men’s teams class 9-10

Bronze Men’s singles class 9

European Championships Zagreb (Croatia)

Silver Men’s singles class 9

Silver Men’s teams class 9

2002

5th Trofeo del Mediterraneo Agrigento (Italy)

Gold Men’s singles class 9

Gold Men’s teams class 9